| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 36 Millions
( RMB 31.72 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$18 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
1,620 ft² ( 150.5 m² )
Unit Price: @22,222 ( RMB @210,728 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Mayfair By The Sea Building of PHASE II
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(1-11|17/F),TOWER 8,PHASE II
Building age: 10 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 21 Fo Chun Road
|
|
Mayfair By The Sea( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
St Martin( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Chong San Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Mayfair By The Sea
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 19, I
2026-05-14 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,229ft² |
HKD$16.8 M
@
$13,670
|
- |
|
Mayfair By The Sea
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 19, I
2026-05-14 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,229ft² |
HKD$16.8 M
@
$13,670
|
- |
|
Mayfair By The Sea
|
Flat C, 5/F, Lowrise 12
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
637ft² |
HKD$6.6 M
@
$10,361
|
- 22.4% |
|
Mayfair By The Sea
|
Flat B, 6/F, Tower 1
2026-05-08 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,774ft² |
HKD$33 M
@
$18,602
|
+ 5.4% |
|
Mayfair By The Sea
|
Flat C, 2/F, Tower 16
2026-05-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
886ft² |
HKD$10.2 M
@
$11,512
|
+ 2% |
|
Mayfair By The Sea
|
Flat B, 16/F, Tower 20
2026-05-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,088ft² |
HKD$13.3 M
@
$12,224
|
- 13.2% |
|
Mayfair By The Sea
|
Flat B, 10/F, Tower 2
2026-05-05 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,692ft² |
HKD$30 M
@
$17,730
|
+ 4.5% |
|
Mayfair By The Sea
|
Flat A, 10/F, Tower 2
2026-05-05 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,691ft² |
HKD$30 M
@
$17,741
|
+ 1% |
|
Mayfair By The Sea
|
Flat C, High, Tower 16, I
2026-05-04 Market Info 3 Rooms |
890ft² |
HKD$11.5 M
@
$12,921
|
- |
|
Mayfair By The Sea
|
Flat C, High, Tower 16, I
2026-05-04 Market Info 3 Rooms |
890ft² |
HKD$11.5 M
@
$12,921
|
- |
|
|
|
| mikechin516 | |
| Hello%20Mike%20Chin%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Mayfair%20By%20The%20Sea%20Sell%20HKD%2436%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3783185%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3783185%3Ft%3D1774259449%20%20 | |