No: M201309633 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 5.5 Millions
( RMB 4.86 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.65 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
369 ft² ( 34.3 m² )
Unit Price: @14,905 ( RMB @141,854 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Montara
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit E,High Floor(45-56|70/F),TOWER 2 (2B)
Building age: 5 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
|
|
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
816ft² |
HKD$12.55 M
@
$15,380
|
+ 0.6% |
|
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
815ft² |
HKD$11.6 M
@
$14,233
|
+ 7.6% |
|
2026-05-06 Land Registry |
561ft² |
HKD$8.48 M
@
$15,116
|
+ 0.1% |
|
2026-04-30 Land Registry |
561ft² |
HKD$8.28 M
@
$14,759
|
+ 2.4% |
|
2026-04-23 Land Registry |
540ft² |
HKD$8.12 M
@
$15,037
|
+ 3% |
|
2026-04-21 Land Registry |
362ft² |
HKD$5.65 M
@
$15,608
|
- 11% |
|
2026-04-20 Land Registry |
369ft² |
HKD$5.38 M
@
$14,580
|
- 9.5% |
|
2026-04-20 Land Registry |
450ft² |
HKD$6.8 M
@
$15,111
|
- 8.8% |
|
2026-04-13 Land Registry |
450ft² |
HKD$6.54 M
@
$14,529
|
- 0.1% |
|
2026-04-10 Land Registry |
789ft² |
HKD$7.15 M
@
$9,062
|
- 44.4% |
|
|
|
| o7070o | |
| Hello%20Eddie%20Wong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Montara%20Sell%20HKD%245.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3780879%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3780879%3Ft%3D1774072374%20%20 | |