No: uhp195 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 15 Millions
( RMB 13.26 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$4.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
921 ft² ( 85.6 m² )
Unit Price: @16,287 ( RMB @155,007 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Lp10
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(1-11|53/F),TOWER 1 (T1-A)
Building age: 3 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
|
|
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
2026-05-18 Land Registry |
542ft² |
HKD$7.5 M
@
$13,838
|
- 14.4% |
|
2026-05-14 Land Registry Carpark |
1,526ft² |
HKD$31.5 M
@
$20,642
|
- |
|
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
1,002ft² |
HKD$17.78 M
@
$17,745
|
- 1.3% |
|
2026-05-13 Land Registry Carpark |
1,526ft² |
HKD$31 M
@
$20,315
|
- |
|
2026-05-04 Land Registry Carpark |
3,479ft² |
HKD$93 M
@
$26,732
|
- |
|
2026-04-27 Land Registry Carpark |
1,526ft² |
HKD$29.4 M
@
$19,266
|
- |
|
2026-04-23 Land Registry |
542ft² |
HKD$7.8 M
@
$14,391
|
- 4.9% |
|
2026-04-17 Land Registry |
880ft² |
HKD$13.8 M
@
$15,682
|
- 6.4% |
|
2026-04-17 Land Registry Carpark |
1,526ft² |
HKD$29.2 M
@
$19,135
|
- |
|
2026-04-10 Land Registry Carpark |
1,526ft² |
HKD$29.4 M
@
$19,266
|
- |