Valiant Court #3319431 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3319431

Ho Man Tin Valiant Court [Landlord Ads]
Taiping Road Is Paved, Rent-Free And Commission-Free For All Walks Of Life

Shop 3A, Ground Floor, Hua Hin Court, Taiping Road, Ground Floor Pavilion, Newly Renovated, 100 Square Feet, No Commission

Shop
Shop
Top Ads
7 days ago posted
Visited#300
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 13,000 ( RMB 11,450 )
Saleable Area
100 ft² ( 9.3 m² )
Unit Price: @130 ( RMB @1,232.45 /m² )
Comm./Ind.
Valiant Court
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Building age: 45 Year
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.5 Peace Avenue

Contact

Miss Lo

Tel:  852-61143xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-08-12
Market Info
3 Rooms
364ft²
Leased HKD$16,800
@ $46
-
2024-03-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
Roof
364ft²
Leased HKD$16,500
@ $45
-
2022-09-20
Market Info
298ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $44
-
2022-08-01
Market Info
298ft²
Leased HKD$12,800
@ $43
-
2022-08-01
Market Info
298ft²
Leased HKD$12,800
@ $43
-
2022-07-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
307ft²
Leased HKD$12,500
@ $41
-
2021-04-01
Market Info
298ft²
Leased HKD$12,800
@ $43
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.