Golden Dragon Industrial Centre #3845325 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3845325
No: 576123 (by agent)

Kwai Chung Golden Dragon Industrial Centre [Agency Ads]
Kwai Fong Stationkim Lung Studio1 Bedroom Fully Furnished

Kwai Fong StationKim Lung Studio1 Bedroom Fully Furnished
Air-conditioned office building Landmark building with spacious lobby Large parking lot Kwai Fong MTR footbridge 5-minute walk to the door
️Real Estate Project Photos️
️Listing for apartments️Remember to contact me️Dedicated service to you️

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
5 hours ago posted
Visited#25
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 6,200 ( RMB 5,460 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
500 ft² ( 46.5 m²)
Unit Price: @12.4 ( RMB @117.54 /m² )
Comm./Ind.
Golden Dragon Industrial Centre
New Territories Kwai Chung
Room and Toilet
1 Bedroom
Address
152-160 Tai Lin Pai Rd. Kwai Chung
Kwai Fong Plaza( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kwai Fong Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwai Fong Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 51b,01/f,kwai Chung Plaza,kwai Chung,nt
Company License Number: C-041477-A003
Sell: 10 Rental: 25
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited

Contact

Mr. Andy Lee Name Card

Personal License Number: E-071874

Tel:  852-97711xxx

Tel:  86-14714302xxx

Eva Kwan Name Card

Personal License Number: E385639

Tel:  852-91073xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Golden Dragon Industrial Centre - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Golden Dragon Industrial Centre | Low, Golden Dragon Industrial Centre I
2026-04-24
Market Info
Gross 7,308ft²
Leased HKD$116,000
@ $16
-
Golden Dragon Industrial Centre | Middle, Golden Dragon Industrial Centre Iii
2026-04-09
Market Info
Gross 1,354ft²
Leased HKD$14,800
@ $11
-
Golden Dragon Industrial Centre | Low, Golden Dragon Industrial Centre Iii
2026-04-09
Market Info
Gross 1,354ft²
Leased HKD$13,800
@ $10
-
Golden Dragon Industrial Centre | Middle, Golden Dragon Industrial Centre I
2026-03-31
Market Info
Gross 1,400ft²
Leased HKD$12,500
@ $9
-
2026-03-09
Market Info
Gross 1,400ft²
Leased HKD$12,600
@ $9
-
Golden Dragon Industrial Centre | Middle, Golden Dragon Industrial Centre Iv