Wah Wai Industrial Building #3844615 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3844615

Fotan Wah Wai Industrial Building [Landlord Ads]
Owner-Owned Properties With No Commission! Some Units Have Windows, Toilets, And Water Heaters; Some

Welcome to inquire

Industrial Building
Golden Ads
11 hours ago posted
Visited#108
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 5,300 ( RMB 4,672 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
224 ft² ( 20.8 m²)
Unit Price: @23.7 ( RMB @224.86 /m² )
Saleable Area
112 ft² ( 10.4 m² )
Unit Price: @47.3 ( RMB @448.78 /m² )
Comm./Ind.
Wah Wai Industrial Building
New Territories Fotan
Address
1-7 Wo Heung Street
Wo Liu Hang Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fo Tan( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Fo Tan Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Contact

MS LEE

Tel:  852-66805xxx

Tel:  852-69291xxx

Wah Wai Industrial Building - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-12-15
Land Registry
Gross 4,177ft²
Leased HKD$43,858
@ $10
-
Wah Wai Industrial Building | Flat C, Low, Wah Wai Ind Bldg
2025-12-10
Market Info
Gross 4,177ft²
Leased HKD$43,858
@ $10
-
Wah Wai Industrial Building | Low, Wah Wai Industrial Building (ft)
2025-10-14
Market Info
Gross 450ft²
Leased HKD$6,600
@ $15
-
Wah Wai Industrial Building | Flat A, Low, Wah Wai Ind Bldg
2025-09-17
Market Info
Gross 4,630ft²
Leased HKD$50,000
@ $11
-
Wah Wai Industrial Building | Flat A, High, Wah Wai Ind Bldg
2024-11-18
Market Info
Gross 4,630ft²
Leased HKD$60,000
@ $13
-
Wah Wai Industrial Building | High, Wah Wai Industrial Building (ft)
2024-11-16
Market Info
Gross 454ft²
Leased HKD$6,300
@ $14
-
2024-10-31
Market Info
Gross 4,630ft²
Leased HKD$60,000
@ $13
-
Wah Wai Industrial Building | Flat A9, Middle, Wah Wai Ind Bldg
2024-10-18
Market Info
Gross 351ft²
Leased HKD$8,000
@ $23
-
Wah Wai Industrial Building | Flat B, Low, Wah Wai Ind Bldg
2024-09-02
Market Info
Gross 3,335ft²
Leased HKD$38,000
@ $11
-
2024-09-02
Land Registry
Gross 3,335ft²
Leased HKD$38,000
@ $11
-
Hints