The Knightsbridge #3860413 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3860413
No: M251848870 (by agent)

Kai Tak The Knightsbridge [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(5-16|31/F),Tower 7, Middle Floor
For Rent • Brand New Building, Never Lived In Before, The Most Beautiful Views In "Tianlong" • Top-T

Team - Zunying East Kowloon Kai Tak First and Second-hand Sales and Leasing Branch Location: Shop 15, Kai Tak One Twenty years of real estate experience, highly experienced.
I have never had a client lose money or cancel an order. My strengths lie in being professional, reliable, and good at negotiating prices.
I can offer you the best deals and the best treatment. Why not give me a try? I have multiple assistants and absolutely no hard selling. A relaxed and pleasant experience awaits. I view ...

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
3 hours ago posted
Visited#12
Sea view
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 64,999 ( RMB 57,384 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
1,002 ft² ( 93.1 m² )
Unit Price: @64.9 ( RMB @616.74 /m² )
Estate
The Knightsbridge
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(5-16|31/F),Tower 7
Building age: 1 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Monthly Management Fee
HKD$6
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
22 Shing Fung Road
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kowloon
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 14 Rental: 1
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Joyce Ma Name Card

Personal License Number: s-095453

Tel:  852-91338xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Candy Seto Name Card

Personal License Number: s-026600

Tel:  852-94553xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Frankie Name Card

Personal License Number: S-693588

Tel:  852-60537xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Lonnie Lau Name Card

Personal License Number: E-447052

Tel:  852-94810xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Knightsbridge - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
994ft²
Leased HKD$62,000
@ $62
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat A, High, Tower 1
2026-04-08
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,339ft²
Leased HKD$89,000
@ $66
-
2026-03-27
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,339ft²
Leased HKD$85,000
@ $63
-
2026-03-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
920ft²
Leased HKD$58,000
@ $63
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat B, Middle, Tower 6
2026-02-26
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,027ft²
Leased HKD$60,000
@ $58
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat B, Middle, Tower 3
2025-12-29
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
994ft²
Leased HKD$65,000
@ $65
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat A, Low, Tower 2
2025-11-27
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,076ft²
Leased HKD$64,000
@ $59
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat B, Low, Tower 3
2025-11-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
994ft²
Leased HKD$73,000
@ $73
-
The Knightsbridge | Flat B, Middle, Tower 2
2025-11-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
920ft²
Leased HKD$63,900
@ $69
-
2025-11-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,001ft²
Leased HKD$60,000
@ $60
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.