One Beacon Hill #3860377 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3860377
No: Cdcd3434 (by agent)

Kowloon Tong One Beacon Hill [Agency Ads]
Unit B, Low Floor, Tower 16
Four-Room House With Parking Space At No. 1 Beacon Hill, Kowloon Tong

WhatsApp
Wechat Henriyo

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
16 hours ago posted
Visited#41
Carpark
Units' Feature
Indoor Car Park
Good school zone
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 85,000 ( RMB 75,042 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
1,947 ft² ( 180.9 m²)
Unit Price: @43.7 ( RMB @415.28 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,495 ft² ( 138.9 m² )
Unit Price: @56.9 ( RMB @540.72 /m² )
Estate
One Beacon Hill
Kowloon Kowloon Tong
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 16
Building age: 22 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Beacon Hill Road
Kent Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Phoenix House( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Phoenix House, Lung Cheung Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍旺角彌敦道573號富運商業中心8樓a室
Company License Number: C-081980
Sell: 4 Rental: 7
Speed & Proactive Property Agency Limited

Contact

Henri Chiu Name Card

Personal License Number: S-661718

Tel:  852-96572xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

One Beacon Hill - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,053ft²
Leased HKD$58,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,086ft²
Leased HKD$56,000
@ $52
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
4 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,447ft²
Leased HKD$80,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,110ft²
Leased HKD$58,000
@ $52
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,068ft²
Leased HKD$52,500
@ $49
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,104ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $50
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,068ft²
Leased HKD$52,500
@ $49
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,114ft²
Leased HKD$58,000
@ $52
-
2026-03-31
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,084ft²
Leased HKD$57,000
@ $53
-
2026-02-23
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,499ft²
Leased HKD$78,000
@ $52
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.