The Harbourside #3860265 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3860265
No: M200083499 (by agent)

Kowloon Station The Harbourside [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Mid Floor(18-29|79/F),Tower 3, Middle Floor
Large Terrace With Victoria Harbour Views | Three Bedrooms + Storage Suite | Spacious Living Space D

Call us for more details | Various unit types | Rental and sales services

Apartment
Apartment
Hang Lung
Top Ads
4 hours ago posted
Visited#36
View
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Sea view
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 60,000 ( RMB 52,971 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
1,443 ft² ( 134.1 m²)
Unit Price: @41.6 ( RMB @395.32 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,062 ft² ( 98.7 m² )
Unit Price: @56.5 ( RMB @536.92 /m² )
Estate
The Harbourside
Kowloon Kowloon Station
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(18-29|79/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 22 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Austin Road West
Kowloon( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Austin Road West (e1)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Western Harbour Tunnel Bbi - Nga Cheung Road (c1)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tsim Sha Tsui
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 2 Rental: 3
Midland Realty

Contact

Chow Ka Yee Name Card

Personal License Number: S-633238

Tel:  852-61667xxx

The Harbourside - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,076ft²
Leased HKD$68,000
@ $63
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,053ft²
Leased HKD$60,000
@ $57
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
743ft²
Leased HKD$43,500
@ $59
-
The Harbourside | Flat B, High, Block 3
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,088ft²
Leased HKD$68,000
@ $63
-
The Harbourside | Flat C, Middle, Block 1
2026-05-02
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
1,051ft²
Leased HKD$67,500
@ $64
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,061ft²
Leased HKD$63,500
@ $60
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,068ft²
Leased HKD$57,000
@ $53
-
The Harbourside | Flat F, Low, Block 2
2026-04-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
751ft²
Leased HKD$45,000
@ $60
-
The Harbourside | Flat B, Middle, Block 3
2026-04-24
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,061ft²
Leased HKD$67,000
@ $63
-
The Harbourside | Flat A, Middle, Block 3
2026-04-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
1,051ft²
Leased HKD$68,000
@ $65
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.