No: SA146677 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 41,500
( RMB 36,638 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
957 ft² ( 88.9 m²)
Unit Price: @43.4 ( RMB @412.43 /m² )
not verified
|
| Saleable Area |
746 ft² ( 69.3 m² )
Unit Price: @55.6 ( RMB @528.36 /m² )
not verified
|
| Estate |
The Belcher's
HK Island Kennedy Town
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(11-21|59/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 25 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.89 Pok Fu Lam Road
|
|
The Westwood, Belcher's Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Tong Tsui( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yat Fu Lane, Queen's Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Belcher's
|
Flat H, High, Block 2, Phase 1
2026-05-22 Market Info 3 Rooms |
957ft² |
Leased
HKD$55,000
@
$57
|
- |
|
The Belcher's
|
Flat H, High, Tower 1, Phase 1
2026-05-19 Market Info |
1,448ft² |
Leased
HKD$82,000
@
$57
|
- |
|
The Belcher's
|
Flat E, High, Block 2, Phase 1
2026-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
667ft² |
Leased
HKD$38,000
@
$57
|
- |
|
The Belcher's
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 5, Phase 2
2026-05-10 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,103ft² |
Leased
HKD$65,000
@
$59
|
- |
|
The Belcher's
|
Flat E, High, Block 1, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 4 Rooms Utility Platform |
1,448ft² |
Leased
HKD$85,000
@
$59
|
- |
|
The Belcher's
|
Flat D, Middle, Tower 2, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
670ft² |
Leased
HKD$36,000
@
$54
|
- |
|
The Belcher's
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 5, Phase 2
2026-05-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,061ft² |
Leased
HKD$63,800
@
$60
|
- |
|
The Belcher's
|
Flat D, Low, Block 2, Phase 1
2026-04-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
659ft² |
Leased
HKD$36,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
The Belcher's
|
Flat C, High, Tower 2, Phase 1
2026-04-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
668ft² |
Leased
HKD$39,000
@
$58
|
- |
|
The Belcher's
|
Flat D, Middle, Tower 3, Phase 1
2026-04-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
664ft² |
Leased
HKD$35,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
|
|
| a14683349 | |
| Hello%20Chris%20Leung%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Belcher%27s%20Lease%20HKD%2441%2C500%20%20Property%28ID%3A3860215%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3860215%3Ft%3D1779520913%20%20 | |