Yuccie Square #3860109 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3860109
No: M352000938 (by agent)

Yuen Long Yuccie Square [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Low Floor(2-12|33/F),Tower 5
World-Class Practical Two-Bedroom Rental Property Near Railway Station, Available For Immediate View

Bargain rental properties

Apartment
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
CK Asset
Normal Ads
5 hours ago posted
Visited#21
All Electrical Appliance
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 16,200 ( RMB 14,302 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
426 ft² ( 39.6 m² )
Unit Price: @38 ( RMB @361.11 /m² )
Estate
Yuccie Square
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit D,Low Floor(2-12|33/F),TOWER 5
Building age: 9 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
38 On Ning Road
Tung Tai Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tung Tai Street (nr945)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tung Lok Street Yuen Long (n12)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 元朗yoho Hub
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 32 Rental: 15
Midland Realty

Contact

Felix Ng

Personal License Number: S-574424

Tel:  852-93440xxx

Ms. Zhong

Personal License Number: S-699890

Tel:  852-91225xxx

Yuccie Square - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
429ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $36
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
643ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $30
-
Yuccie Square | Flat J, Low, Block 2
2026-04-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
423ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $38
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
429ft²
Leased HKD$15,800
@ $37
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
429ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $37
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
426ft²
Leased HKD$16,500
@ $39
-
2026-03-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
428ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $37
-
2026-03-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
429ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $37
-
Yuccie Square | Flat D, High, Block 1
2026-03-03
Market Info
2 Rooms
Roof
426ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $38
-
2026-03-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
426ft²
Leased HKD$16,500
@ $39
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.