Victoria Voyage #3859484 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3859484
No: 688866888 (by agent)

Kai Tak Victoria Voyage [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Mid Floor(15-25|35/F),Tower 2B,Phase 1B, Middle Floor
Exclusive Brand New Kai Tak Victoria Harbour Fireworks And Sea View Three-Bedroom Apartment

Brand new, rare, just renovated, sincerely looking to rent.

Apartment
Apartment
China Overseas
Normal Ads
12 hours ago posted
Visited#35
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 370,000 ( RMB 326,653 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
569 ft² ( 52.9 m² )
Unit Price: @650.3 ( RMB @6,179.77 /m² )
Estate
Victoria Voyage Phase 1B
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(15-25|35/F),Tower 2B,Phase 1B
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
18 Shing Fung Road
No data

Property Agency Company

Winsea Property

Company Address: Room 1, 22/f, Mega Trade Centre, 1 Mei Wan Street, Tsuen Wan
Company License Number: C-091088
Winsea Property

Contact

Sabrina Zhu

Personal License Number: S-676047

Tel:  852-69998xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
568ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $56
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
568ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $56
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
560ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
560ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
560ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
560ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
516ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $50
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
516ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $50
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
569ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $54
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
569ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $54
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.