Tuen Mun Town Plaza #3858916 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3858916
No: M351807451 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Town Plaza [Agency Ads]
Unit F,High Floor(21-30|30/F),Tower 1
New Renovation

Located in the heart of Tuen Mun town centre, it connects to six major shopping malls, boasts convenient transportation and comprehensive amenities. It is served by the West Rail, Light Rail, bus terminus, taxi stand, Shenzhen Bus terminus, and airport bus.

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Normal Ads
2 hours ago posted
Visited#21
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 13,000 ( RMB 11,450 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
440 ft² ( 40.9 m²)
Unit Price: @29.5 ( RMB @279.67 /m² )
Saleable Area
337 ft² ( 31.3 m² )
Unit Price: @38.6 ( RMB @365.94 /m² )
Estate
Tuen Mun Town Plaza
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit F,High Floor(21-30|30/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 38 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Tuen Shun Street
Tuen Mun Town Plaza, Tuen Hi Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tuen Mun Town Plaza( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tuen Mun Town Hall( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop, G/f, Koon Hing Building, 23-38 Heung Sze Wui Rd., Tuen Mun, Nt
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 28 Rental: 16
Midland Property

Contact

Pak Oi Ling Name Card

Personal License Number: E-183690

Tel:  852-90402xxx

Tuen Mun Town Plaza - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Flat D, Low, Block 4, Phase 1
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
349ft²
Leased HKD$11,800
@ $34
-
Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Flat E, High, Block 8, Phase 3
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
356ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $34
-
Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Flat A, Low, Block 5, Phase 1
2026-05-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
423ft²
Leased HKD$14,200
@ $34
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
356ft²
Leased HKD$11,800
@ $33
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
335ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $36
-
Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Flat B, High, Block 1, Phase 2
2026-05-09
Market Info
2 Rooms
326ft²
Leased HKD$11,500
@ $35
-
Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Flat K, Low, Block 3, Phase 1
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
393ft²
Leased HKD$12,300
@ $31
-
Tuen Mun Town Plaza | Flat J, High, Block 4, Phase 1