No: SA459125 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 25,500
( RMB 22,459 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
411 ft² ( 38.2 m² )
Unit Price: @62 ( RMB @587.78 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Paddington
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Low Floor(2-12|25/F),BLOCK B
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
456 Sai Yeung Choi Street North
|
|
Sai Yeung Choi Lane( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sai Yeung Choi Lane, Tai Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fuk Wa Street Rest Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Paddington
|
Flat A6, Low, Block A, The Paddington
2026-05-16 Market Info 2 Rooms |
387ft² |
Leased
HKD$19,500
@
$50
|
- |
|
The Paddington
|
Flat A7, High, Block A, The Paddington
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
387ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,000
@
$54
|
- |
|
The Paddington
|
Flat B9, Middle, Block B, The Paddington
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
365ft² |
Leased
HKD$19,000
@
$52
|
- |
|
The Paddington
|
Flat B6, High, Block B, The Paddington
2026-05-15 Market Info 1 Room |
305ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,800
@
$55
|
- |
|
The Paddington
|
Flat B8, Low, Block B, The Paddington
2026-05-11 Market Info 1 Room |
243ft² |
Leased
HKD$14,500
@
$60
|
- |
|
The Paddington
|
Flat A8, Low, Block A
2026-05-06 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
350ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,500
@
$53
|
- |
|
The Paddington
|
Flat B11, High, Block B, The Paddington
2026-04-22 Market Info 1 Room |
240ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,000
@
$63
|
- |
|
The Paddington
|
Flat B9, Middle, Block B, The Paddington
2026-04-19 Market Info 2 Rooms |
365ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,500
@
$51
|
- |
|
The Paddington
|
Flat A8, High, Block A, The Paddington
2026-04-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
350ft² |
Leased
HKD$19,800
@
$57
|
- |
|
The Paddington
|
Flat A3, High, Block A, The Paddington
2026-04-15 Market Info 1 Room |
247ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,000
@
$61
|
- |