The Avenue #3858853 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3858853
No: 302295 (by agent)

Wan Chai The Avenue [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(18-29|48/F),Tower 3,Phase 1, Middle Floor
【Rare】1-Bedroom Duplex Apartment Above Wanchai Mtr With Clubhouse

詳情請聯絡 易小姐

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Normal Ads
12 hours ago posted
Visited#35
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 39,000 ( RMB 34,349 )
Saleable Area
601 ft² ( 55.8 m² )
Unit Price: @64.9 ( RMB @615.28 /m² )
Estate
The Avenue Phase 2
HK Island Wan Chai
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(18-29|48/F),TOWER 3,PHASE 1
Building age: 12 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
200 Queen's Road East
Amoy Street, Queen's Road East( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wu Chung House, Queen's Road East( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wu Chung House( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 4a, 123 Hollywood Road, Hollywood Terrace, Sheung Wan
Company License Number: C-087748
Sell: 104 Rental: 13
Property-link Agency Limited

Contact

Yvonne Yik

Personal License Number: S-641686

Tel:  852-62170xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Avenue - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
532ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $58
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
532ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $58
-
2026-05-17
Market Info
1 Room
431ft²
Leased HKD$28,500
@ $66
-
2026-05-17
Market Info
1 Room
431ft²
Leased HKD$28,500
@ $66
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
552ft²
Leased HKD$39,000
@ $71
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
584ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $60
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
552ft²
Leased HKD$39,000
@ $71
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
584ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $60
-
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
551ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $64
-
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
551ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $64
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.