No: M201709883 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 22,800
( RMB 20,081 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
440 ft² ( 40.9 m² )
Unit Price: @51.8 ( RMB @491.08 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Aperture
Kowloon Kowloon Bay
Block and Unit: High Floor(16-26|37/F),The Aperture
Building age: 2 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.11 Ngau Tai Kok Road
|
|
Amoy Gardens( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Amoy Gardens, Ngau Tau Kok Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kowloon Bay Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Aperture
|
Flat K, Low, The Aperture
2026-05-16 Market Info 2 Rooms |
441ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,250
@
$48
|
- |
|
The Aperture
|
Flat B, Low, The Aperture
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
456ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,000
@
$48
|
- |
|
The Aperture
|
Flat G, Low, The Aperture
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
443ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,000
@
$50
|
- |
|
The Aperture
|
Flat F, Middle, The Aperture
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
593ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,000
@
$44
|
- |
|
The Aperture
|
Flat D, Middle, The Aperture
2026-05-07 Market Info 2 Rooms |
497ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,000
@
$50
|
- |
|
The Aperture
|
Flat J, High, The Aperture
2026-05-01 Market Info 1 Room |
326ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
The Aperture
|
Flat F, Middle, The Aperture
2026-05-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
593ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,800
@
$45
|
- |
|
The Aperture
|
Flat H, Middle, The Aperture
2026-04-15 Market Info 1 Room |
327ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,288
@
$53
|
- |
|
The Aperture
|
Flat G, Middle, The Aperture
2026-03-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
443ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,500
@
$49
|
- |
|
The Aperture
|
Flat G, Middle, The Aperture
2026-03-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
443ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,500
@
$49
|
- |