Robinson Place #3858782 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3858782
No: 007292 (by agent)

Western Mid-Levels Robinson Place [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Low Floor(1-10|47/F),Tower 2
Nice Deco 3 Bedroom Apartment In Mid Levels

Nice Deco 3 Bedroom Apartment in Mid Levels
樓盤描述:
View
• Great Open View
Internal Condition
• Nicely decorated apartment with light-colour tone
• Living and dining room with high ceiling, efficient layout for easy furniture placement
• Bedroom very spacious
• Kitchen with built-in appliances including washer, stove and fridge, and plenty of cabinets
• Bathrooms has been very well maintain

Apartment
Apartment
Swire
Normal Ads
6 hours ago posted
Visited#23
View
Decoration
Good view
City view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 55,000 ( RMB 48,441 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
1,266 ft² ( 117.6 m²)
Unit Price: @43.4 ( RMB @411.45 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,052 ft² ( 97.7 m² )
Unit Price: @52.3 ( RMB @495.82 /m² )
Estate
Robinson Place
HK Island Western Mid-levels
Block and Unit: Unit F,Low Floor(1-10|47/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 31 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.70 Robinson Road
Merry Court, Castle Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Castle Road, Seymour Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ladder Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 4a, 123 Hollywood Road, Hollywood Terrace, Sheung Wan
Company License Number: C-087748
Sell: 104 Rental: 13
Property-link Agency Limited

Contact

Rex Mok Name Card

Personal License Number: S633113

Tel:  852-64769xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-18
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,115ft²
Leased HKD$53,600
@ $48
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,048ft²
Leased HKD$56,438
@ $54
-
2026-03-25
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,052ft²
Leased HKD$51,500
@ $49
-
Robinson Place | Flat B, Low, Block 2
2026-03-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,115ft²
Leased HKD$50,000
@ $45
-
Robinson Place | Flat E, Low, Block 2
2026-03-19
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,048ft²
Leased HKD$48,000
@ $46
-
2026-03-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,128ft²
Leased HKD$46,300
@ $41
-
Robinson Place | Flat F, High, Block 2
2026-03-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,052ft²
Leased HKD$51,000
@ $48
-
2026-02-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,062ft²
Leased HKD$61,000
@ $57
-
Robinson Place | Flat E, Low, Block 1
2026-01-14
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,117ft²
Leased HKD$49,000
@ $44
-
2025-12-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,048ft²
Leased HKD$46,000
@ $44
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.