Eltanin Square Mile #3858603 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3858603
No: M200521264 (by agent)

Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile [Agency Ads]
Unit F,High Floor(19-29|29/F),Tower 1
Real-Time Trading Verification Available From Major Banks; Students Are Welcome To Inquire And Sched

Specializing in: Olympics/Tai Kok Tsui/Cheung Sham District/Four Asian Tigers/
Newest and most comprehensive rental listings in the area, including utilities (water, electricity, gas), and name transfer. 24-hour inquiry welcome. Contact Mr. Liu via WeChat: Kh960119

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Golden Ads
11 hours ago posted
Visited#121
View
With Furniture
Decoration
Good view
Wardobe
Bed
Luxury
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 13,500 ( RMB 11,890 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
198 ft² ( 18.4 m² )
Unit Price: @68.2 ( RMB @646.56 /m² )
Estate
Eltanin Square Mile
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit F,High Floor(19-29|29/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 9 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
High Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 11 Li Tak Street
Cosmopolitan Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
New Kowloon Plaza, Tai Kok Tsui Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Pok Man Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 107, 1/f, Phase 1 Olympian City One, 11 Hoi Fai Road, Tai Kok Tsui, Kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 27 Rental: 17
Midland Realty

Contact

Lau Ka Ho Name Card

Personal License Number: S713360

Tel:  852-55485xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Eltanin Square Mile - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat G, Middle, Block 1
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
255ft²
Leased HKD$15,800
@ $62
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
265ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $60
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
198ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $66
-
2026-04-24
Market Info
194ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $67
-
2026-04-24
Market Info
1 Room
259ft²
Leased HKD$16,300
@ $63
-
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat B, Low, Block 2
2026-04-23
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
260ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $60
-
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat E, Middle, Block 2
2026-04-23
Market Info
Balcony
203ft²
Leased HKD$13,800
@ $68
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
1 Room
259ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $60
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
1 Room
256ft²
Leased HKD$15,800
@ $62
-
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat K, High, Block 1
2026-04-18
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
265ft²
Leased HKD$15,075
@ $57
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.