Grand View Court #3858585 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3858585
No: T142350 (by agent)

Kowloon City Grand View Court [Agency Ads]
Low Floor
School District 41, 3 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom, First Come First Served, Available Immediately.
Rental

School district 41, 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, first come first served, available immediately.
Rental business is booming

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Top Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#168
Good view
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 30,000 ( RMB 26,485 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
733 ft² ( 68.1 m² )
Unit Price: @40.9 ( RMB @388.67 /m² )
Estate
Grand View Court
Kowloon Kowloon City
Block and Unit: Low Floor,Grand View Court
Building age: 53 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.320 Prince Edward Road West
Prince Edward Road West, Junction Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Prince Edward Road West( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Nga Tsin Wai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kowloon City
Company License Number: C-032556
Rental: 3

Contact

Leo Chu

Personal License Number: S-178529

Tel:  852-96666xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-01-10
Market Info
733ft²
Leased HKD$26,800
@ $37
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.