Park Yoho #3857526 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3857526
No: M351987280 (by agent)

Yuen Long Park Yoho [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(1-11|18/F),Tower 25B,Park Yoho Napoli, Middle Floor
Keyboard And Tray Ready To View, No Time Wasted # Up To Two Bedrooms # Spacious Living Room And Bedr

Keyboard and tray ready to view, no time wasted # Up to two bedrooms # Spacious living room and bedrooms # Stylish renovation # Seeking only good tenants # Schedule a viewing

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#79
Units' Feature
Decoration
View
Balcony
Clubhouse
Elegant
Good view
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 15,000 ( RMB 13,211 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
496 ft² ( 46.1 m² )
Unit Price: @30.2 ( RMB @286.31 /m² )
Estate
Park Yoho PARK YOHO Napoli
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(1-11|18/F),TOWER 25B,PARK YOHO NAPOLI
Building age: 10 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
18 Castle Peak Rd Tam Mi
Pok Wai, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A317a, 3/f., Yoho Mall Ii, 8 Long Yat Road, Yuen Long
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 115 Rental: 47
Midland Realty

Contact

A.ko Tang Name Card

Personal License Number: S-491635

Tel:  852-92839xxx

Park Yoho - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
504ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $31
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
504ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $31
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
828ft²
Leased HKD$24,500
@ $30
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
828ft²
Leased HKD$24,500
@ $30
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
Utility Platform
848ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $33
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
Utility Platform
848ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $33
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
581ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $29
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
581ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $29
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
254ft²
Leased HKD$10,500
@ $41
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
254ft²
Leased HKD$10,500