Valiant Park #3857512 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3857512
No: 89180 (by agent)

Western Mid-Levels Valiant Park [Agency Ads]
Unit H,Mid Floor(1-10|36/F), Middle Floor
Exclusive Property, Northwest Facing, Sea View, Open And Airy, Furnished, Convenient Transportation,

Excusive in market, North-west, Sea view, Open view, Nice decoration, convenient transportation, stylish and nice decoration, with good floor plan

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#84
View
Good view
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 40,000 ( RMB 35,314 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
995 ft² ( 92.4 m²)
Unit Price: @40.2 ( RMB @382.02 /m² )
Saleable Area
802 ft² ( 74.5 m² )
Unit Price: @49.9 ( RMB @474.2 /m² )
Estate
Valiant Park
HK Island Western Mid-levels
Block and Unit: Unit H,Mid Floor(1-10|36/F),Valiant Park
Building age: 33 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.52 Conduit Road
Merry Court, Castle Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Peaksville, Robinson Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Seymour Road, Robinson Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Rm 2302, 23/f, The Sun's Group Centre. 200 Gloucester Road, Wanchai, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-103826-A000
Sell: 3 Rental: 38

Contact

Keith Lee Name Card

Personal License Number: E-492892

Tel:  852-59808xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-11-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
725ft²
Leased HKD$35,500
@ $49
-
2025-10-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
682ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $40
-
2025-09-29
Market Info
3 Rooms
682ft²
Leased HKD$39,000
@ $57
-
2025-08-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
682ft²
Leased HKD$33,800
@ $50
-
2025-04-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
802ft²
Leased HKD$33,000
@ $41
-
2024-12-28
Market Info
3 Rooms
682ft²
Leased HKD$30,500
@ $45
-
2024-09-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
802ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $37
-
2024-03-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
682ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $43
-
2024-03-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
521ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $56
-
2023-09-01
Market Info
521ft²
Leased HKD$26,500
@ $51
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.