Mayfair By The Sea #3857354 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3857354
No: C011452 (by agent)

Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(7-17|17/F),Tower 17,Phase I
園海雙景丨極高層丨另有車位

信置及嘉華合作發展,33座及12幢洋房共1091伙由557呎至3,661呎。2015年入伙,管理費呎價@$4.5。屋苑設施︰住客會所及室內外泳池,住客專車。屋苑設有商舖及超級市場。
公共交通︰
小巴27A (白石角沙田站)
小巴28S (白石角沙田市中心)
小巴806C (科學園運頭塘)
小巴806A (運頭塘黃泥頭)
小巴806B (運頭塘碩門邨)
巴士272A (白石角大學站) (循環線)
巴士274 (上水烏溪沙) (途經白石角)
巴士900 (白石角會展)
機場巴士A47X及NA47

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Normal Ads
3 hours ago posted
Visited#19
View
Units' Feature
Garden view
Sea view
Balcony
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 55,000 ( RMB 48,501 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
1,438 ft² ( 133.6 m² )
Unit Price: @38.2 ( RMB @362.6 /m² )
Estate
Mayfair By The Sea Building of PHASE I
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(7-17|17/F),TOWER 17,PHASE I
Building age: 10 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 23 Fo Chun Road
Mayfair By The Sea( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
St Martin( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Chong San Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop19,silicon Lane,no.63 Yau King Lane,tai Po,nt
Company License Number: C-097606
Sell: 140 Rental: 92
Century 21 Property Agency  (pak Shek Kok) Limited

Contact

Ken Lo Name Card

Personal License Number: S-169461

Tel:  852-62219xxx

Mayfair By The Sea - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat A, High, Tower 6, Ll
2026-05-18
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,675ft²
Leased HKD$64,000
@ $38
-
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat A, High, Tower 6, Ll
2026-05-18
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,675ft²
Leased HKD$64,000
@ $38
-
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat A, Middle, Tower 2, I
2026-05-16
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,694ft²
Leased HKD$67,000
@ $40
-
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat A, Middle, Tower 2, I
2026-05-16
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,694ft²
Leased HKD$67,000
@ $40
-
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat A, Block 11 (lowrise)
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
Garden
670ft²
Leased HKD$29,500
@ $44
-
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat A, Block 11 (lowrise)
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
Garden
670ft²
Leased HKD$29,500
@ $44
-
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat D, Low, Tower 9, Ll
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
677ft²
Leased HKD$27,800
@ $41
-
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat D, Low, Tower 9, Ll
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
677ft²
Leased HKD$27,800
@ $41
-
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat A, High, Tower 11, Ll
2026-05-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,252ft²
Leased HKD$49,000
@ $39
-
Mayfair By The Sea | Flat A, High, Tower 11, Ll
2026-05-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,252ft²
Leased HKD$49,000
@ $39
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.