In One #3857131 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3857131
No: CS74751626 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin In One [Agency Ads]
Unit C,High Floor(19-29|29/F),Tower 2B,Phase 1A In One Above
38000 元租 何文田 連天台

38000 元租 何文田 連天台
425 平方呎實用面積,兩房一廳設計,單位附有露台,讓你享受戶外新鮮空氣。更棒的是連天台,單位樓齡在5年以內,屬半新樓,維護良好。立即查詢了解更多!

Normal Ads
2 hours ago posted
Visited#24
View
Decoration
Units' Feature
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 38,000 ( RMB 33,510 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
425 ft² ( 39.5 m² )
Unit Price: @89.4 ( RMB @848.59 /m² )
Estate
In One Phase 1A IN ONE Above
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(19-29|29/F),TOWER 2B,Phase 1A IN ONE Above
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Address
1 Chung Hau Street
Valley Road, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Valley Road Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍城福佬道12號博林軒地下a號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 22 Rental: 18
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Chip Kam Wing Name Card

Personal License Number: S-710747

Tel:  852-68919xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

In One - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
941ft²
Leased HKD$50,000
@ $53
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
941ft²
Leased HKD$50,000
@ $53
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
597ft²
Leased HKD$37,500
@ $63
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
597ft²
Leased HKD$37,500
@ $63
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
333ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
333ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
591ft²
Leased HKD$39,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
591ft²
Leased HKD$39,000
@ $66
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
591ft²
Leased HKD$39,000
@ $66
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
591ft²
Leased HKD$39,000
@ $66
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.