Novo Land #3856926 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3856926
No: CR78130371 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Novo Land [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(2-12|35/F),Arreso Tower 1B,Phase 2B
Genuine Source Rental | Novo Land Dawangviewings Available, Book Property Viewings In Advance.

Suitable for all tenants.Convenient transportation with easy access to all districts.Fully furnished.Ideal for cabin crew and mainland students.
Feel free to WhatsApp for enquiries and viewing arrangements.Various quality rental units including studio, 1-bed, 2-bed and 3-bed are available. Welcome to inquire.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Golden Ads
17 hours ago posted
Visited#171
Cooker Hood
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 14,800 ( RMB 13,051 )
Discount on Prepaid annual rent by landlord
Prepaid annual rent: $168,720 ( 5% off included )
Total saving: $8,880
Saleable Area
449 ft² ( 41.7 m² )
Unit Price: @33 ( RMB @313.24 /m² )
Estate
Novo Land Phase 2B
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Low Floor(2-12|35/F),Arreso Tower 1B,Phase 2B
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Yan Po Road
Ching Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Novo Land( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Novo Land, Yan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Fanling
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 24 Rental: 1
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Yung Siu Chin Name Card

Personal License Number: S-610129

Tel:  852-96224xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Tong Chung Wai Ray Name Card

Personal License Number: S-286025

Tel:  852-62212xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Lai See Hon Name Card

Personal License Number: S-633071

Tel:  852-95245xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Novo Land - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
306ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $39
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
306ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $39
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
297ft²
Leased HKD$12,500
@ $42
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
297ft²
Leased HKD$12,500
@ $42
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
297ft²
Leased HKD$12,500
@ $42
-
2026-05-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
413ft²
Leased HKD$12,900
@ $31
-
2026-05-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
413ft²
Leased HKD$12,900
@ $31
-
2026-05-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
413ft²
Leased HKD$12,900