| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 17,000
( RMB 14,991 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
423 ft² ( 39.3 m²)
Unit Price: @40.2 ( RMB @381.58 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
334 ft² ( 31.0 m² )
Unit Price: @50.9 ( RMB @483.15 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Lucky Plaza
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(11-20|22/F),BLOCK A1
Building age: 43 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.1-15 Wang Pok Street
|
|
Lucky Plaza( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lucky Plaza, Wang Pok Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sha Tin Town Hall( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Lucky Plaza
|
Flat E, High, Fung Lam Court (block C1), Lucky Plaza
2026-05-01 Market Info 1 Room |
348ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,300
@
$47
|
- |
|
Lucky Plaza
|
Flat F, High, Block D1 ( Chuk Lam Court )
2026-04-23 Market Info 2 Rooms |
334ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,500
@
$49
|
- |
|
Lucky Plaza
|
Flat F, Low, Block B1 ( Chung Lam Court )
2026-04-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
334ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,000
@
$51
|
- |
|
Lucky Plaza
|
Flat H, Middle, Fung Lam Court (block C1), Lucky Plaza
2026-04-16 Market Info 1 Room |
326ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,000
@
$49
|
- |
|
Lucky Plaza
|
Flat C, Low, Block B2 ( Yae Lam Court )
2026-04-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
443ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,380
@
$39
|
- |
|
Lucky Plaza
|
Flat F, High, Kwai Lam Court (block D2), Lucky Plaza
2026-04-05 Market Info 1 Room |
334ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,500
@
$49
|
- |
|
Lucky Plaza
|
Flat D, Low, Yu Lam Court (block A2), Lucky Plaza
2026-04-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
443ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,300
@
$39
|
- |
|
Lucky Plaza
|
Flat E, Middle, Yu Lam Court (block A2), Lucky Plaza
2026-04-01 Market Info 1 Room |
348ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,000
@
$46
|
- |
|
Lucky Plaza
|
Flat E, Low, Block B2 ( Yae Lam Court )
2026-03-26 Market Info 2 Rooms |
348ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,000
@
$49
|
- |
|
Lucky Plaza
|
Flat F, High, Chuk Lam Court (block D1), Lucky Plaza
2026-03-23 Market Info 1 Room |
334ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,500
@
$49
|
- |
|
|
|
| 14715039201 | |
| Hello%20Kwok%20Chak%20Wan%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Lucky%20Plaza%20Lease%20HKD%2417%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3856518%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3856518%3Ft%3D1779285828%20%20 | |