No: SA457221 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 14,500
( RMB 12,800 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
522 ft² ( 48.5 m² )
Unit Price: @27.8 ( RMB @264.16 /m² )
not verified
|
| Estate |
Shun Shing Building
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(13-22|22/F),Shun Shing Building
Building age: 50 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.16 Yan Ching Street
|
|
Tuen Mun Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tuen Mun Station Bus Terminus (v6)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tuen Mun Station Bus Terminus (v7)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Shun Shing Building
|
Flat B, Middle, Shun Shing Building
2021-05-01 Market Info |
488ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,000
@
$25
|
- |