Wai Yip House #3856024 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3856024
No: SA457086 (by agent)

Prince Edward Wai Yip House [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(1-10|13/F)
*靚裝大套房連傢電 即租即住 乾濕廁 近地鐵 有匙即睇*

*鄰近地鐵
*交通方便
*配套齊全
*24小時保安
-油麻地上海街 383號地下A2舖
*歡迎致電或 Whatsapp蔡生 查詢
*廣信地產多間分行為你服務:
-旺角山東街24號地下B舖
-旺角渡船街 323號地下2號舖
-大角咀埃華街70號大成樓地下 1C2號舖

Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
24 hours ago posted
Visited#69
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 9,800 ( RMB 8,642 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
200 ft² ( 18.6 m² )
Unit Price: @49 ( RMB @465.11 /m² )
not verified
Estate
Wai Yip House
Kowloon Prince Edward
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|13/F),Wai Yip House
Building age: 58 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.174 And 176 Prince Edward Road West
Heep Woh Primary School( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Heep Woh Primary School, Prince Edward Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Queen Elizabeth School( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A2,g/f,wah Hing Commercial Centre,383 Shanghai Street,yau Ma Tei,kowloon
Company License Number: C-054984
Sell: 205 Rental: 130
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited

Contact

Mr Choi Name Card

Personal License Number: S-253697

Tel:  852-61146xxx

Mike Liu

Personal License Number: E-431031

Tel:  852-98429xxx

Tel:  852-27716xxx

Jay Tai Name Card

Personal License Number: E-340679

Tel:  852-63360xxx

Tel:  852-27716xxx

Christy Yim

Personal License Number: S-661882

Tel:  852-55406xxx

Wai Yip House Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.