Parc Oasis #3855661 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3855661
No: MKB893 (by agent)

Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis [Agency Ads]
Unit C, Mid Floor, Tower 32
Rarely Seen Large 3-Bedroom Apartment! Close To Festival Walk/Kowloon Tong Station!

Best Buy in the market, Negotiable, convenient transportation, with good floor plan

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Normal Ads
8 hours ago posted
Visited#35
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 38,000 ( RMB 33,545 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
1,030 ft² ( 95.7 m²)
Unit Price: @36.9 ( RMB @350.63 /m² )
Saleable Area
789 ft² ( 73.3 m² )
Unit Price: @48.2 ( RMB @458/m² )
Estate
Parc Oasis
Kowloon Yau Yat Tsuen
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 32
Building age: 33 Year
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
21 Grandeur Road
Parc Oasis( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Village Gardens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Heung To Middle School, To Yuen Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop F, G/f., No. 30 Tat Chee Avenue, Yau Yat Chuen, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 20 Rental: 5
Centaline Property

Contact

Ringo Liu Name Card

Personal License Number: S-121424

Tel:  852-90431xxx

Gary Chu Name Card

Personal License Number: S-267578

Tel:  852-67062xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ken Lui Name Card

Personal License Number: S-256477

Tel:  852-52277xxx

Betty Lai Name Card

Personal License Number: S-648616

Tel:  852-56144xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Parc Oasis - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
568ft²
Leased HKD$28,500
@ $50
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
3 Rooms
654ft²
Leased HKD$33,000
@ $50
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
521ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $48
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
792ft²
Leased HKD$37,500
@ $47
-
2026-04-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
591ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $51
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
584ft²
Leased HKD$28,500
@ $49
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
584ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $50
-
2026-03-24
Market Info
3 Rooms
522ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $56
-
2026-03-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
797ft²
Leased HKD$35,500
@ $45
-
2026-03-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
657ft²
Leased HKD$34,000
@ $52
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.