The Pavilia Farm #3855354 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3855354
No: M350293544 (by agent)

Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm [Agency Ads]
Unit D,High Floor(43-53|62/F),Tower 7 (7A), Ii
One Bedroom And One Living Room In Bai'aozhuang For Rent

Enjoy a high-quality lifestyle; complete surrounding amenities suitable for 1-2 people; beautiful environment; welcome to call our hotline to schedule a viewing.

Apartment
Apartment
Top Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#117
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 23,000 ( RMB 20,305 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
324 ft² ( 30.1 m² )
Unit Price: @71 ( RMB @674.71 /m² )
Estate
The Pavilia Farm The Pavilia Farm II
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: Unit D,High Floor(43-53|62/F),TOWER 7 (7A),The Pavilia Farm II
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Che Kung Miu Road
Tai Wai Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station (f1)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Wai Bbi - Tai Wai Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 11,g/f Grandway Garden ,shatin,nt
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 11 Rental: 14
Midland Realty

Contact

Zhang Haiyan

Personal License Number: S-712263

Tel:  852-63706xxx

The Pavilia Farm - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
Roof
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
350ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $63
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
Roof
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
350ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $63
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
679ft²
Leased HKD$35,800
@ $53
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
679ft²
Leased HKD$35,800
@ $53
-
2026-05-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
521ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $58
-
2026-05-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
521ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $58
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
660ft²
Leased HKD$36,500
@ $55
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
660ft²
Leased HKD$36,500
@ $55
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
523ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $52
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
523ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $52
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.