No: 260520 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 18,000
( RMB 15,863 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
267 ft² ( 24.8 m² )
Unit Price: @67.4 ( RMB @639.37 /m² )
|
| Estate |
26 Ko Shan
Kowloon Hung Hom
Block and Unit: High Floor(15-25|25/F),26 Ko Shan
Brand New
|
| Rental Start Date |
Rental Available now
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
26 Ko Shan Road
|
|
( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|