Victoria Voyage #3855108 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3855108
No: CJ76493075 (by agent)

Kai Tak Victoria Voyage [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(2-12|35/F),Tower 2B,Phase 1B
19/05 [Genuine Listing] Three-Bedroom Luxury Home With Victoria Harbour Fireworks View

Welcome to inquire/make an appointment to view the property.

Apartment
Apartment
China Overseas
Top Ads
19 hours ago posted
Visited#35
View
Sea view
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 39,500 ( RMB 34,869 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
569 ft² ( 52.9 m² )
Unit Price: @69.4 ( RMB @659.45 /m² )
Estate
Victoria Voyage Phase 1B
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(2-12|35/F),Tower 2B,Phase 1B
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
18 Shing Fung Road
No data

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A, G/f., Oasis Place, 10 Muk Ning Street, Kai Tak, Kowloon.
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 18 Rental: 21
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Ho Tsz Yan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-646271

Tel:  852-52886xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Calvin Ma Name Card

Personal License Number: S-631166

Tel:  852-67626xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
560ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
560ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
560ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
560ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
516ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $50
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
516ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $50
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
569ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $54
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
569ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $54
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
670ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $63
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
670ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $63
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.