| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 16,700
( RMB 14,718 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
694 ft² ( 64.5 m²)
Unit Price: @24.1 ( RMB @228.62 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
531 ft² ( 49.3 m² )
Unit Price: @31.5 ( RMB @298.82 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Park Island Phase 2
Islands Ma Wan
Block and Unit: Unit G,High Floor(18-28|28/F),BLOCK 2,PHASE 2
Building age: 23 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
8 Pak Lai Road
|
|
Tin Liu New Village( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Ma Wan Rural Committee Road (north)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kei Wai Primary School( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Park Island
|
Flat D, Middle, Block 30, Phase 5
2026-05-18 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
648ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,000
@
$31
|
- |
|
Park Island
|
Flat G, High, Block 29, Phase 5
2026-05-18 Market Info 3 Rooms |
591ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,800
@
$35
|
- |
|
Park Island
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 22, Phase 3
2026-05-18 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
762ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,000
@
$31
|
- |
|
Park Island
|
Flat E, Middle, Block 09, Phase 1
2026-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
537ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,800
@
$31
|
- |
|
Park Island
|
Flat D, Middle, Block 30, Phase 5
2026-05-18 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
648ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,000
@
$31
|
- |
|
Park Island
|
Flat G, High, Block 29, Phase 5
2026-05-18 Market Info 3 Rooms |
591ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,800
@
$35
|
- |
|
Park Island
|
Flat E, Middle, Block 09, Phase 1
2026-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
537ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,800
@
$31
|
- |
|
Park Island
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 22, Phase 3
2026-05-18 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
762ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,000
@
$31
|
- |
|
Park Island
|
Flat F, High, Block 27, Phase 5
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
574ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,000
@
$30
|
- |
|
Park Island
|
Flat F, High, Block 27, Phase 5
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
574ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,000
@
$30
|
- |
|
|
|
| tonnyjoiny | |
| Hello%20Tang%20Man%20Kit%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Park%20Island%20Lease%20HKD%2416%2C700%20%20Property%28ID%3A3855088%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3855088%3Ft%3D1779184183%20%20 | |