Cetus Square Mile #3854924 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3854924
No: 183883 (by agent)

Tai Kok Tsui Cetus Square Mile [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(17-27|31/F),Tower 2, Middle Floor
Make Appointment

Make appointment

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
3 hours ago posted
Visited#14
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 16,000 ( RMB 14,101 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
248 ft² ( 23.0 m² )
Unit Price: @64.5 ( RMB @611.86 /m² )
Estate
Cetus Square Mile
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(17-27|31/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 7 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
18 Ka Shin Street
New Kowloon Plaza, Tai Kok Tsui Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
New Kowloon Plaza( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Pok Man Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 17/f., 80 Gloucester Road, Wan Chai, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-091419
Sell: 116 Rental: 13

Contact

Heather Chan

Personal License Number: E-450122

Tel:  852-68849xxx

Cetus Square Mile - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Market Info
194ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $67
-
Cetus Square Mile | Flat F, High, Tower 2
2026-05-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
253ft²
Leased HKD$16,500
@ $65
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
417ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $53
-
2026-05-03
Market Info
1 Room
278ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $56
-
2026-05-03
Market Info
194ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $67
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
193ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $70
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
194ft²
Leased HKD$12,800
@ $66
-
Cetus Square Mile | Flat G, High, Tower 1
2026-04-29
Market Info
Balcony
194ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $67
-
2026-04-25
Market Info
1 Room
253ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $61
-
Cetus Square Mile | Flat L, High, Tower 2
2026-04-24
Market Info
Balcony
193ft²
Leased HKD$13,800
@ $72
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.