Cullinan Harbour #3854654 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3854654
No: CH70628401 (by agent)

Kai Tak Cullinan Harbour [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(17-27|27/F),Tower 5,Phase 1
19/05 [Vr360] Sun Hung Kai Properties' Grand Harbour Fireworks View

Welcome to inquire/make an appointment to view the property.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Top Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#97
View
Sea view
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 168,000 ( RMB 148,148 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
1,366 ft² ( 126.9 m² )
Unit Price: @123 ( RMB @1,167.52 /m² )
Estate
Cullinan Harbour Phase 1
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(17-27|27/F),TOWER 5,Phase 1
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
26 Shing Feng Road
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A, G/f., Oasis Place, 10 Muk Ning Street, Kai Tak, Kowloon.
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 15 Rental: 19
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Ho Tsz Yan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-646271

Tel:  852-52886xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Calvin Ma Name Card

Personal License Number: S-631166

Tel:  852-67626xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-18
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,126ft²
Leased HKD$75,000
@ $67
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,126ft²
Leased HKD$75,000
@ $67
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
4 Rooms
2,157ft²
Leased HKD$190,000
@ $88
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
4 Rooms
2,157ft²
Leased HKD$190,000
@ $88
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.