One Kai Tak(I) #3854647 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3854647
No: CU78756391 (by agent)

Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(3-15|37/F),Tower 2
[Kai Tak Bargain Rental] Cheapest 3-Bedroom Apartment In Kai Tak City Centre! Most Furniture Include

With 34 top-tier school zones, excellent school quality, and convenient access to the city center (5 minutes from Kai Tak MTR station), the Sports Park, Airside, SOGO, and AEON shopping malls are already open. A Hong Kong version of the "Shinsaibashi" underground shopping street is coming soon, offering everything you need for daily life. It also features a fully equipped clubhouse and is within easy reach of the Inland Revenue Tower.
-
Open-plan apartments are available for rent in various ho ...

Apartment
Apartment
China Overseas
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#114
Decoration
With Furniture
Elegant
Partially Furnished
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 31,000 ( RMB 27,368 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
567 ft² ( 52.7 m² )
Unit Price: @54.7 ( RMB @519.81 /m² )
Estate
One Kai Tak(I)
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(3-15|37/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
2 Muk Ning Street
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kai Tak( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍沐寧街2號啟德一號一期地下1號鋪
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 3 Rental: 10
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Ailee Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: S-670685

Tel:  852-69048xxx

One Kai Tak(I) - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
One Kai Tak(I) | Flat D, Middle, Tower 1
2026-03-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
567ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $49
-
One Kai Tak(I) | Flat H, Low, Tower 1
2026-03-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
844ft²
Leased HKD$40,000
@ $47
-
One Kai Tak(I) | Flat C, Middle, Tower 1
2026-03-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
527ft²
Leased HKD$25,800
@ $49
-
One Kai Tak(I) | Flat B, Low, Tower 2
2026-02-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
516ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $47
-
One Kai Tak(I) | Flat H, Middle, Tower 1
2026-01-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
844ft²
Leased HKD$38,000
@ $45
-
One Kai Tak(I) | Flat K, High, Tower 1
2026-01-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
849ft²
Leased HKD$46,000
@ $54
-
One Kai Tak(I) | Flat F, High, Tower 1
2025-12-06
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
383ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $47
-
One Kai Tak(I) | Flat H, High, Tower 2
2025-11-23
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
376ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $48
-
One Kai Tak(I) | Flat A, High, Tower 2
2025-11-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
584ft²
Leased HKD$27,500
@ $47
-
One Kai Tak(I) | Flat E, Low, Tower 1
2025-11-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
531ft²
Leased HKD$25,200
@ $47
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.