Soyo #3854638 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3854638
No: SA456258 (by agent)

Mong Kok Soyo [Agency Ads]
High Floor(16-26|26/F),Soyo
[Real Listing, Available By Appointment] Newest~ Rarely Seen~ Highest Floor 1-Bedroom Unit With Brig

Welcome to make an appointment via WhatsApp or call Mr. Cai at 9O148558. Luxurious and beautifully decorated, high usability, near MTR station, open and airy, includes appliances, fully furnished, located in a large shopping mall, in a prime location, convenient transportation, complete facilities, beautifully decorated appliances, bright and airy, well-proportioned layout, high usability, excellent management, luxurious style.

Apartment
Apartment
Chun Wo
Top Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#86
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 16,500 ( RMB 14,566 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
228 ft² ( 21.2 m² )
Unit Price: @72.4 ( RMB @687.95 /m² )
Estate
Soyo
Kowloon Mong Kok
Block and Unit: High Floor(16-26|26/F),SOYO
Building age: 2 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.63 Soy Street
Macpherson Playground( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwong Wah Hospital, Waterloo Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwong Wah Hospital( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.6 On Ground Floor Of Tak Bo Building N0.19b Nelson Street Kowloon
Company License Number: C-065871
Sell: 382 Rental: 136
Fu Wing Property Agency

Contact

Jason Choi Chin Pok

Personal License Number: S-684314

Tel:  852-90148xxx

Soyo - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-09-08
Market Info
193ft²
Leased HKD$11,500
@ $60
-
2025-09-01
Market Info
Balcony
Utility Platform
153ft²
Leased HKD$10,000
@ $65
-
2025-08-22
Market Info
153ft²
Leased HKD$10,500
@ $69
-
2025-07-05
Market Info
151ft²
Leased HKD$10,500
@ $70
-
2025-05-20
Market Info
Balcony
Utility Platform
228ft²
Leased HKD$13,900
@ $61
-
2024-12-05
Market Info
151ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $86
-
2024-10-08
Market Info
Balcony
160ft²
Leased HKD$14,000
@ $88
-
2024-09-08
Market Info
Balcony
168ft²
Leased HKD$11,500
@ $68
-
2024-08-25
Market Info
Balcony
160ft²
Leased HKD$10,500
@ $66
-
2024-08-17
Market Info
Balcony
152ft²
Leased HKD$12,300
@ $81
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.