H Cube #3854105 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3854105
No: H003301 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan H Cube [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(18-29|51/F), Middle Floor
Open-Plan Layout, Furnished With Appliances, Suitable For University Students, Move-In Ready, Conven

Open-plan living, furnished with appliances, suitable for university students, move-in ready, convenient transportation, with a clubhouse nearby, restaurants and shopping malls just steps away.

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#124
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 12,800 ( RMB 11,299 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
374 ft² ( 34.7 m²)
Unit Price: @34.2 ( RMB @324.97 /m² )
Saleable Area
238 ft² ( 22.1 m² )
Unit Price: @53.8 ( RMB @511.21 /m² )
Estate
H Cube
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(18-29|51/F),H Cube
Building age: 19 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.118 Yeung Uk Road Tsuen Wan
Wang Lung Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wang Lung Street, Yeung Uk Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wang Wo Tsai Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 荃德花園地下1號
Company License Number: E-025006-A000
Sell: 7 Rental: 6

Contact

Sam

Personal License Number: E-025006

Tel:  852-24168xxx

Tel:  852-92628xxx

H Cube - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-03
Market Info
305ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $51
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
305ft²
Leased HKD$14,500
@ $48
-
2026-04-09
Market Info
1 Room
395ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $47
-
2026-03-31
Market Info
305ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $52
-
2026-02-21
Market Info
244ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $49
-
2026-01-21
Market Info
423ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $43
-
2025-12-15
Market Info
238ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $50
-
2025-11-13
Market Info
238ft²
Leased HKD$12,500
@ $53
-
2025-11-09
Market Info
238ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $55
-
2025-11-01
Market Info
1 Room
293ft²
Leased HKD$16,200
@ $55
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.