Hillsborough Court #3853574 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3853574
No: CF74415495 (by agent)

Mid-Levels Central Hillsborough Court [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(11-20|33/F),Tower 3, Middle Floor
Very Quite 2 Bedrooms Suited In Mid-Levels, Have Shuttle Goes To Central

Estate comes with swimming pool, gym room as well as shuttle bus to and from Central, welcome enquire

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#180
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 35,000 ( RMB 30,826 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
783 ft² ( 72.7 m²)
Unit Price: @44.7 ( RMB @423.77 /m² )
Saleable Area
625 ft² ( 58.1 m² )
Unit Price: @56 ( RMB @530.9 /m² )
Estate
Hillsborough Court
HK Island Mid-levels Central
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(11-20|33/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 33 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 18 Old Peak Road
Garden Terrace, Robinson Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Raimondi College, Robinson Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Portion Of Shop 4 & Shop 5, G/f., South Wave Court, 3 Shum Wan Road, H.k.
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 3 Rental: 5
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Avery Wan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-673846

Tel:  852-61279xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Hillsborough Court | Flat D, High, Block 1
2026-04-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,190ft²
Leased HKD$53,000
@ $45
-
Hillsborough Court | Flat C, Low, Block 2
2026-03-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
771ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $54
-
Hillsborough Court | Flat C, Low, Block 1
2026-03-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
738ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $57
-
2026-03-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
771ft²
Leased HKD$38,000
@ $49
-
2026-02-23
Market Info
2 Rooms
625ft²
Leased HKD$32,800
@ $52
-
2026-02-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
646ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $42
-
2026-02-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
625ft²
Leased HKD$33,800
@ $54
-
Hillsborough Court | Flat B, Low, Block 1
2026-01-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
761ft²
Leased HKD$38,000
@ $50
-
Hillsborough Court | Flat B, High, Block 3
2026-01-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
625ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $46
-
Hillsborough Court | Flat A, Low, Block 1
2025-12-24
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,083ft²
Leased HKD$63,800
@ $59
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.