King's Park Hill #3853486 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3853486
No: HR787566 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin King's Park Hill [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor, Block 7, Building, Middle Floor
[A Tranquil And Secluded Haven] Top-Tier Low-Density Luxury Residential Estate In The City Center Wi

If interested, please call: Mr. Huang or contact via WeChat: abty498
Whether you're buying for personal use, investment for appreciation, upgrading within the area, or renting out new properties, including residential, private estates, commercial, industrial, and office buildings, we provide comprehensive one-stop services for buying, selling, and after-sales. Services include: pre-sale stress testing for first-time buyers, down payment calculation, mortgage application, legal consultation, law ...

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#145
Clubhouse
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 63,500 ( RMB 55,927 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
1,866 ft² ( 173.4 m²)
Unit Price: @34 ( RMB @322.33 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,230 ft² ( 114.3 m² )
Unit Price: @51.6 ( RMB @489.19 /m² )
Estate
King's Park Hill BUILDING
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Mid Floor,BLOCK 7,BUILDING
Building age: 26 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop B1, G/f, 22 San Lam Street, Hung Hom, Kln
Company License Number: C-068656-A000
Sell: 81 Rental: 29
Century 21 Links Properties Agency

Contact

Pete Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: E-463190

Tel:  852-92320xxx

Tel:  86-14714303xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ray Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: E-417469

Tel:  852-91310xxx

Tel:  852-23637xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

King's Park Hill - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-01
Market Info
5 Rooms
2,997ft²
Leased HKD$230,000
@ $77
-
2025-09-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,549ft²
Leased HKD$73,800
@ $48
-
King's Park Hill | Flat B, Apt 70 ( Blk 4 )
2024-09-03
Market Info
Carpark
1,215ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $45
-
2024-03-09
Market Info
Carpark
1,230ft²
Leased HKD$53,500
@ $43
-
2024-01-12
Market Info
2,333ft²
Leased HKD$145,000
@ $62
-
2024-01-02
Market Info
Garden
1,989ft²
Leased HKD$120,000
@ $60
-
King's Park Hill | Flat A, Apt 70 ( Blk 4 )
2023-12-15
Market Info
Carpark
1,278ft²
Leased HKD$54,500
@ $43
-
2023-11-06
Market Info
Garden
2,333ft²
Leased HKD$170,000
@ $73
-
2023-10-15
Market Info
5 Rooms
2,997ft²
Leased HKD$235,000
@ $78
-
King's Park Hill | Flat A, Apt 70 ( Blk 4 )
2023-08-10
Market Info
1,230ft²
Leased HKD$53,000
@ $43
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.