Aegean Coast #3853151 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3853151
No: A008079 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast [Agency Ads]
High Floor(22-32|32/F),Tower 2
Aegean Coast - High-Floor Mountain View 3-Bedroom Suite With Maid's Room, Available For Immediate Vi

For inquiries, please contact Mr. Huang at our 24-hour service hotline: TEL:
For inland areas, please call TEL:
WhatsApp and WeChat inquiries are welcome.
️All information in this advertisement is for reference only and may be sold or rented at any time.️
Newest first-hand properties in Hong Kong, inquiries welcome
Specializing in resale properties along Castle Peak Road and the Gold Coast
Rental Services Buying and Selling ㊣Large Quantities of Bargain Deals
Services include:
Private c ...

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#75
View
Mountain view
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 19,000 ( RMB 16,755 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
975 ft² ( 90.6 m²)
Unit Price: @19.5 ( RMB @185.1 /m² )
Saleable Area
742 ft² ( 68.9 m² )
Unit Price: @25.6 ( RMB @243/m² )
Estate
Aegean Coast
New Territories Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Block and Unit: High Floor(22-32|32/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 23 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.2 Kwun Tsing Road
Hong Kong Gold Coast, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hong Kong Gold Coast( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Aegean Coast( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f No. 251 So Kwun Wat Tsuen Tuen Mun N.t.
Company License Number: C-054548
Sell: 87 Rental: 61
Century 21 Sky On Properties

Contact

Keith Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-577880

Tel:  852-66887xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Aegean Coast - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Aegean Coast | Flat H, Low, Tower 5
2026-03-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
519ft²
Leased HKD$14,200
@ $27
-
2025-10-13
Market Info
3 Rooms
815ft²
Leased HKD$20,500
@ $25
-
2025-09-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
741ft²
Leased HKD$22,800
@ $31
-
2025-08-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
549ft²
Leased HKD$16,800
@ $31
-
Aegean Coast | Flat H, Low, Tower 2
2025-07-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
519ft²
Leased HKD$14,500
@ $28
-
2025-05-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
733ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $25
-
2025-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
617ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $31
-
2025-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
653ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $23
-
2025-04-21
Market Info
3 Rooms
644ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $25
-
2025-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
549ft²
Leased HKD$14,500
@ $26
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.