Po Lai Court #3853087 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3853087
No: 10550 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan Po Lai Court [Agency Ads]
Unit 13, Mid Floor, Block A, Middle Floor
宝丽苑宝福阁6楼实用423尺两房租18000 4分钟地铁站

423 sq ft two-bedroom apartment on the 6th floor of Po Fook Court, Po Lai Yuen, rent for 18,000.
337 sq ft two-bedroom, two-living room apartment in Haihualixuan, rent for 15,600.

Apartment
Home Ownership
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#119
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 18,000 ( RMB 15,873 )
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
549 ft² ( 51.0 m²)
Unit Price: @32.8 ( RMB @311.34 /m² )
Saleable Area
423 ft² ( 39.3 m² )
Unit Price: @42.6 ( RMB @404.36 /m² )
Estate
Po Lai Court
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Unit 13,Mid Floor,BLOCK A
Building age: 34 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Po Lai Court
Lei Cheng Uk Shopping Centre( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wing Lung Street, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Po Hei Court( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: No.6, G/f, No.38 Hing Wah Street, Cheung Sha Wan, Kowloon
Company License Number: E-136207-A000
Sell: 17 Rental: 7

Contact

Ms. Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-326419

Tel:  852-94189xxx

Grace Name Card

Personal License Number: S-607497

Tel:  852-98109xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ms. Li Name Card

Personal License Number: E-136207

Tel:  852-94188xxx

Po Lai Court Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.