No: 031222 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 10,500
( RMB 9,284 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
297 ft² ( 27.6 m² )
Unit Price: @35.4 ( RMB @336.91 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Tong Mei House
Kowloon Prince Edward
Block and Unit: 5/F
Building age: 59 Year
|
| Rental Start Date |
Rental Available now
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
205-207 Tong Mi Road
|
|
Poplar Street Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Poplar Street, Lai Chi Kok Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tong Mi Road Mong Kok( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
|
|
|
| Angus88chan | |
| Hello%20Angus%20Chan%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20%20Tong%20Mei%20House%20Lease%20HKD%2410%2C500%20%20Property%28ID%3A3852963%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3852963%3Ft%3D1779053695%20%20 | |