King's Park Hill #3852915 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3852915
No: Cdcd3434 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin King's Park Hill [Agency Ads]
Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 7, Building, Middle Floor
Three-Bedroom Apartment With Parking Space In Kings Park Is Rarely Available For Rent.

WhatsApp
WeChat henriyo

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
8 hours ago posted
Visited#42
Elegant
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 63,500 ( RMB 56,145 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
1,866 ft² ( 173.4 m²)
Unit Price: @34 ( RMB @323.59 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,230 ft² ( 114.3 m² )
Unit Price: @51.6 ( RMB @491.09 /m² )
Estate
King's Park Hill BUILDING
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7,BUILDING
Building age: 26 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Kings Park Hill Road
( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍旺角彌敦道573號富運商業中心8樓a室
Company License Number: C-081980
Sell: 4 Rental: 8
Speed & Proactive Property Agency Limited

Contact

Henri Chiu Name Card

Personal License Number: S-661718

Tel:  852-96572xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-01
Market Info
5 Rooms
2,997ft²
Leased HKD$230,000
@ $77
-
2025-09-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,549ft²
Leased HKD$73,800
@ $48
-
King's Park Hill | Flat B, Apt 70 ( Blk 4 )
2024-09-03
Market Info
Carpark
1,215ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $45
-
2024-03-09
Market Info
Carpark
1,230ft²
Leased HKD$53,500
@ $43
-
2024-01-12
Market Info
2,333ft²
Leased HKD$145,000
@ $62
-
2024-01-02
Market Info
Garden
1,989ft²
Leased HKD$120,000
@ $60
-
King's Park Hill | Flat A, Apt 70 ( Blk 4 )
2023-12-15
Market Info
Carpark
1,278ft²
Leased HKD$54,500
@ $43
-
2023-11-06
Market Info
Garden
2,333ft²
Leased HKD$170,000
@ $73
-
2023-10-15
Market Info
5 Rooms
2,997ft²
Leased HKD$235,000
@ $78
-
King's Park Hill | Flat A, Apt 70 ( Blk 4 )
2023-08-10
Market Info
1,230ft²
Leased HKD$53,000
@ $43
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.