City 18 #3852787 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3852787
No: 023363 (by agent)

Jordan City 18 [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(15-25|32/F),City 18, Middle Floor
地鐵上蓋!2房1廳 429尺!【德成軒】新淨裝修 連露台 開揚市景

【交通方便 1分鐘地鐵站】
【實用2房1廳 雅致裝修】
【429尺 連露台 開揚市景】
【樓齡新 19年 有健身室】
【平地電梯 24小時大廈保安】
 
歡迎致電楊小姐6074 6211。
 
本公司11間分店聯營, 大量盤源, 一通電話, 助你找尋油尖旺全區荀盤

Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#124
Balcony
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 23,000 ( RMB 20,282 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
647 ft² ( 60.1 m²)
Unit Price: @35.5 ( RMB @336.97 /m² )
Saleable Area
429 ft² ( 39.9 m² )
Unit Price: @53.6 ( RMB @508.77 /m² )
Estate
City 18
Kowloon Jordan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(15-25|32/F),CITY 18
Building age: 19 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Tak Hing Street
Kowloon Union Church( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kowloon Union Church, Jordan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Chi Wo Street Jordan( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 2, G/f., Keybond Commercial Building, No. 38 Ferry Street, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-080164
Sell: 111 Rental: 70

Contact

Kathy Yeung Name Card

Personal License Number: E-441493

Tel:  852-60746xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Hilton Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: S-605723

Tel:  852-92028xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Timmy Lai Name Card

Personal License Number: S-318674

Tel:  852-96126xxx

Li Meixin Name Card

Personal License Number: E-458372

Tel:  852-95557xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

City 18 - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2022-10-08
Market Info
248ft²
Leased HKD$13,300
@ $54
-
2022-09-01
Market Info
248ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $48
-
2022-04-01
Market Info
248ft²
Leased HKD$12,500
@ $50
-
2021-12-01
Market Info
253ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $51
-
2021-05-15
Market Info
253ft²
Leased HKD$11,700
@ $46
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.