No: UIF841 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 16,000
( RMB 14,124 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
267 ft² ( 24.8 m² )
Unit Price: @59.9 ( RMB @569.18 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Larchwood
Kowloon Mong Kok
Block and Unit: Unit F,Low Floor(3-15|27/F),Larchwood
Building age: 2 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
62 Larch Street
|
|
Fuk Tsun Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Cosmopolitan Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Larch Street Sitting-out Area( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Larchwood
|
Flat J, Middle, Larchwood
2026-05-20 Market Info 1 Room |
259ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,000
@
$58
|
- |
|
Larchwood
|
Flat D, Low, Larchwood
2026-05-01 Market Info |
203ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,000
@
$64
|
- |
|
Larchwood
|
Flat A, High, Larchwood
2026-04-29 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
250ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,300
@
$65
|
- |
|
Larchwood
|
Flat E, High, Larchwood
2026-04-27 Market Info |
202ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,800
@
$68
|
- |
|
Larchwood
|
Flat F, Low, Larchwood
2026-04-18 Market Info 1 Room |
267ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,800
@
$59
|
- |
|
Larchwood
|
Flat C, High, Larchwood
2026-04-06 Market Info |
203ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,500
@
$67
|
- |
|
Larchwood
|
Flat H, Low, Larchwood
2026-04-01 Market Info |
204ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,200
@
$65
|
- |
|
Larchwood
|
Flat E, High, Larchwood
2026-03-19 Market Info |
202ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,500
@
$67
|
- |
|
Larchwood
|
Flat H, Middle, Larchwood
2026-03-14 Market Info |
204ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,000
@
$64
|
- |
|
Larchwood
|
Flat D, Middle, Larchwood
2026-03-02 Market Info |
203ft² |
Leased
HKD$14,000
@
$69
|
- |
|
|
|
| caris90136868 | |
| Hello%20Caris%20Tsang%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Larchwood%20Lease%20HKD%2416%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3851453%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3851453%3Ft%3D1779103936%20%20 | |