No: M351759779 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 22,500
( RMB 19,894 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
710 ft² ( 66.0 m²)
Unit Price: @31.7 ( RMB @301.7 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
548 ft² ( 50.9 m² )
Unit Price: @41.1 ( RMB @391.16 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Double Cove PHASE 1
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(12-23|35/F),BLOCK 5,PHASE 1
Building age: 13 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
8 Wu Kai Sha Road
|
|
Double Cove (phase 4), Wu Kai Sha Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Wu Kai Sha Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Wu Kai Sha( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Double Cove
|
Flat F, High, Block 19, Phase 2 Double Cove Starview
2026-05-15 Market Info 1 Room |
496ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,500
@
$37
|
- |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat H, High, Block 3, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
496ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,000
@
$36
|
- |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat H, High, Block 3, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
496ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,000
@
$36
|
- |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat F, High, Block 19, Phase 2 Double Cove Starview
2026-05-15 Market Info 1 Room |
496ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,500
@
$37
|
- |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat G, High, Block 8, Phase 4 Double Cove Grandview
2026-05-10 Market Info 2 Rooms |
546ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,500
@
$45
|
- |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat G, High, Block 8, Phase 4 Double Cove Grandview
2026-05-10 Market Info 2 Rooms |
546ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,500
@
$45
|
- |
|
Double Cove
|
Flat F, Middle, Block 18, Phase 2 (double Cove Starview)
2026-05-10 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |