No: 024067 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 15,000
( RMB 13,263 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
322 ft² ( 29.9 m²)
Unit Price: @46.6 ( RMB @443.5 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
257 ft² ( 23.9 m² )
Unit Price: @58.4 ( RMB @555.81 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Han Yu Building
HK Island Kennedy Town
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(15-24|24/F),Han Yu Building
Building age: 46 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.45-55 Cadogan Street
|
|
Sai See Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ka Wai Man Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Cadogan Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Han Yu Building
|
Flat A, Low, Han Yu Building
2023-12-25 Market Info 3 Rooms |
265ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,500
@
$47
|
- |
|
Han Yu Building
|
Flat A, Low, Hang (han) Yu Building
2023-09-15 Market Info |
265ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,000
@
$57
|
- |
|
|
|
| wxid_bf0y8h8g9ccv22 | |
| Hello%20Gloria%20Lee%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Han%20Yu%20Building%20Lease%20HKD%2415%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3850864%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3850864%3Ft%3D1778913936%20%20 | |