No: H100241459 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 28,500
( RMB 25,230 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
442 ft² ( 41.1 m² )
Unit Price: @64.5 ( RMB @614.62 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Avenue Phase 2
HK Island Wan Chai
Block and Unit: Unit H,Mid Floor(6-17|48/F),TOWER 2,PHASE 1
Building age: 12 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
200 Queen's Road East
|
|
Amoy Street, Queen's Road East( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wu Chung House, Queen's Road East( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wu Chung House( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Avenue
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 3, Phase 2
2026-05-17 Market Info 1 Room |
431ft² |
Leased
HKD$28,500
@
$66
|
- |
|
The Avenue
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 3, Phase 2
2026-05-17 Market Info 1 Room |
431ft² |
Leased
HKD$28,500
@
$66
|
- |
|
The Avenue
|
Flat G, High, Tower 1, Phase 2
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
552ft² |
Leased
HKD$39,000
@
$71
|
- |
|
The Avenue
|
Flat G, Low, Tower 2, Phase 2
2026-05-15 Market Info 1 Room |
584ft² |
Leased
HKD$35,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
The Avenue
|
Flat G, High, Tower 1, Phase 2
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
552ft² |
Leased
HKD$39,000
@
$71
|
- |
|
The Avenue
|
Flat G, Low, Tower 2, Phase 2
2026-05-15 Market Info 1 Room |
584ft² |
Leased
HKD$35,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
The Avenue
|
Flat H, Middle, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
551ft² |
Leased
HKD$35,000
@
$64
|
- |
|
The Avenue
|
Flat H, Middle, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
551ft² |
Leased
HKD$35,000
@
$64
|
- |
|
The Avenue
|
Flat A, High, Tower 3, Phase 2
2026-05-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
591ft² |
Leased
HKD$41,000
@
$69
|
- |
|
The Avenue
|
Flat A, High, Tower 3, Phase 2
2026-05-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
591ft² |
Leased
HKD$41,000
@
$69
|
- |
|
|
|
| Michael_3557 | |
| Hello%20Chan%20Ka%20Ho%20Stephen%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Avenue%20Lease%20HKD%2428%2C500%20%20Property%28ID%3A3850628%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3850628%3Ft%3D1778905774%20%20 | |