10 La Salle #3850441 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3850441

Ho Man Tin 10 La Salle [Landlord Ads]
Unit F,Low Floor(2-12|21/F)
Kowloon Tong 10 Lasalle (Special Unit)

Famous campus in Kowloon Tong, opposite La Salle
Front and rear terraces (250 feet)
Toilet with window,
Brand New and never moved in
Kerry Development (luxury house developer)

Apartment
Apartment
Kerry
Top Ads
8 days ago posted
Visited#351
Units' Feature
Balcony
Terrace
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 26,000 ( RMB 22,954 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
380 ft² ( 35.3 m² )
Unit Price: @68.4 ( RMB @650/m² )
Estate
10 La Salle
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit F,Low Floor(2-12|21/F),10 La Salle
Building age: 4 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
10 La Salle
Boundary Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Beverly Villas, Boundary Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Beverly Villas( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Contact

SAM

Tel:  852-94654xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-15
Market Info
1 Room
320ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $53
-
2026-02-01
Market Info
1 Room
409ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $51
-
2026-01-01
Market Info
1 Room
409ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $49
-
2025-12-20
Market Info
1 Room
320ft²
Leased HKD$18,300
@ $57
-
2025-11-19
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
409ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $51
-
2025-09-25
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
1,132ft²
Leased HKD$65,000
@ $57
-
2025-09-01
Market Info
1 Room
320ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $63
-
2025-08-28
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
323ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $57
-
2025-07-25
Market Info
1 Room
409ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $49
-
2025-07-15
Market Info
1 Room
323ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $56
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.