| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 12,500
( RMB 11,066 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
268 ft² ( 24.9 m² )
Unit Price: @46.6 ( RMB @444.05 /m² )
not verified
|
| Estate |
Koon Wing Building
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor,Koon Wing Building
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.353-357 Un Chau Street
|
|
Un Chau Shopping Centre( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Cheung Fat Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Cheung Fat Street, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Koon Wing Building
|
Flat B, Middle, Koon Wing Building
2022-01-01 Market Info |
268ft² |
Leased
HKD$10,380
@
$39
|
- |
|
|
|
| omura_hk | |
| Hello%20Josie%20Wu%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Koon%20Wing%20Building%20Lease%20HKD%2412%2C500%20%20Property%28ID%3A3850410%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3850410%3Ft%3D1778862542%20%20 | |